KCPE Results: Top 5 and bottom 5 schools per county


Comprehensive list of  Top 5 and bottom 5 schools per county in 2013 KCPE Exam.

TOP SCHOOLS IN TAITA TAVETA COUNTY

01114221 – MWATATE JUNIOR ACADEMY
01114120 – MWATATE JUNIOR PREPARATORY
01115120 – ST AGNES
01114217 – MWAVUNYU
01115124 – VOI ST JUDE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN TAITA TAVETA COUNTY

01115114 – SOWA
01114213 – MWACHABO
01101302 – KITUMBI
01115312 – ITINYI
01114211 – MRURU
01115212 – KAMBITO

TOP SCHOOLS IN KWALE COUNTY

02110130 – LITTLE ROOTS
02110141 – MEKAELA HESHIMA SCHOOL
02110135 – ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC
02110128 – WORD OF LIFE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
02105231 – TIWI BAPTIST

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KWALE COUNTY

02110201 – MSAMBWENI
02109305 – MKANYENI
02105201 – TIWI
02110109 – MAGAONI
02105113 – MTEZA CENTRAL

TOP SCHOOLS IN MOMBASA COUNTY

03106577 – NYALI ST KEVIN ELITE
03106429 – ST.KEVIN HILL ACADEMY
03106467 – VICTORY MOMBASA JUNIOR
03106507 – NYALI
03106152 – BUSY BEE SCHOOL
03106143 – SEGA JUNIOR SCHOOL

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN MOMBASA COUNTY

03106322 – MARIMANI
03106424 – NURU C.B.R
03106549 – ST JOHN’S FRERE ACADEMY
03106255 – ISTIQAMA ACADEMY
03106566 – BAHRAIN MUSLIM INTERGRATED SCHOOL

TOP SCHOOLS IN KILIFI COUNTY

04107169 – TAHDHIB MUSLIM ACADEMY
04102138 – KILIFI HIGH VISION ACADEMY
04102244 – MTWAPA ELITE
4107153  – MALINDI LITTLE ANGELS JUNIOR ACADEMY
04107146 – KINGSWAYJUNIOR SCHOOL

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KILIFI COUNTY

04116217 – GOSHI
04116102 – MAYOWE
04116122 – KATOFENI
04119221 – NG’ANDU
04111107 – MIKIRIANI

TOP SCHOOLS IN TANA RIVER COUNTY

05117207 – LIFE FRONTIER
05103127 – ST JOSEPH EMMAUS
05112201 – ARAP MOI
05112105 – KULESA
05103216 – FANJUA

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN TANA RIVER COUNTY

05117103 – HIRIMANI
05103215 – BONDENI
05103109 – BOHONI
05117101 – CHEWELE
05117106 – FAHARI

TOP SCHOOLS IN LAMU COUNTY

06104231 – MPEKETONI GOOD SHEPHERD
06104203 – HONGWE
06104119 – STONE TOWN ACADEMY
06104121 – SWAFAA ACADEMY
06104202 – LAKE KENYATFA

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN LAMU COUNTY

06104304 – KATSAKAKAIRU
06104114 – AMA
06104205 – MAPENYA
06104105 – SHELLA
06118106 – NDAU

TOP SCHOOLS IN NYANDARUA COUNTY

07225146 – JOSNEM ACADEMY
07209218 – FR JOSEPH BALDO
07216116 – ST PAUL’S ACADEMY
07214133 – NYAHURURU ELITE JUNIOR
07201169 – CHARTABY ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN NYANDARUA COUNTY

07213111 – GITHUNGURI
07213121 – MUNDI
07225131 – CIIRA
07201139 – MBUYU
07213116 – KIGANJO

TOP SCHOOLS IN NYERI COUNTY

08210315 – SNOWVIEW COMPLEX
08210224 – SLOPES VIEW ACADEMY
08202104 – NYERI GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY
08217224 – GACHUGU ACADEMY
08220114 – MARY IMMACULATE
08202224 – NYERI TOWN VIEW ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN NYERI COUNTY

08221104 – GATHUTHI
08220211 – KIRIA
08202111 – D.E.B MUSLIM
08202220 – THUNGUMA
08221302 – KARO

TOP SCHOOLS IN KIRINYAGA COUNTY

09203423 – EFFORT JUNIOR
09203425 – KERUGOYA GOOD SHEPHERD’S ACADEMY
09203422 – KERUGOYA MUNICIPALITY
09224241 – ALBER scHOOL — KUTUS
09239140 – KUTUS MUNICIPALITY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KIRINYAGA COUNTY

09223 108 – UPPER BARICHO
09203450 – KAGUMO C.CM
09203411 – KIABARI KIRI
09223223 – MUKANGU
09239121 – NG’OTHI

TOP SCHOOLS IN MURANGA COUNTY

10204229 – BISHOP KAIRO CENTRE
10228218 – MIRIAM TARGET ACADEMY
10208250 – ST. MARY’S MARAGUA RIDGE SCHOOL
10204219 – BENEDITO HIGHWAY COMPLEX
10238130 – ST MARTINS

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN MURANGA COUNTY

10208102 – SENIOR CHIEF GICHOHI
10204104 – NYAKIHAI
10227302 – MUGUMOINI
10226151 – GATHIGE
10234314 – GATIIGURU

TOP SCHOOLS IN KIAMBU COUNTY

11232319 – PLEASANT VIEW SCHOOL
11235207 – LILY ACADEMY
11235216 – JOSU ACADEMY
11230119 – GACIO JUNIOR ACADEMY
11211434 – LIMURU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
11235209 I SUKARI PRESBYTERIAN

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KIAMBU COUNTY

11235555 – RUIRU ADULT EDUCATION CENTRE
11207209 – JUJA FARM
11206026 – ATHENA
11207202 – KARAKUTA
11230218 – GATUNE
11211444 – RWAMBURI
11231206 – GITITHIA

TOP SCHOOLS IN MACHAKOS COUNTY

12330108 – LUKENYAACADEMY
12345120 – A.I.C MATHEINI J ACADEMY
12330122 – STAR SHEIKH ACADEMY
12315261 – OURLADY QUEEN OF PEACE
12330131 – LEADERS ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN MACHAKOS COUNTY

12301124 – MIKUINI
12329155 – IMILINI
12343225 – MILAANI
12343016 – IIANI
12301140 – KUSYOMUOMO

TOP SCHOOLS IN KITUI COUNTY

13338224 – PRECIOUS MOMENT
13338124 – MUI KINGS ACA
13310317 – KANGINGA OASIS ACADEMY
13302123 – STE LLAMARIS
13310137 – BY GRACE ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KITUI COUNTY

13302166 – KAMANDIO
13328311 – KALAMBANI
13328107 – KALOLE
13352102 – KAIVIRYA
13350231 – CIAITUNGU
13328209 – TII PRIMARYSCHOOL

TOP SCHOOLS IN EMBU COUNTY

14303132 – HAVARD ACADEMY
14303127 – TENRI PRIMARY SCHOOL
14303124 – BONANZA SCHOOL
14303114 – LION’S EMBU
14303119 – EMBU SHEPHERD

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN EMBU COUNTY

14341121 – KARUKI
14341205 – KANGUNGI
14341102 – GATUMBIRI
14303218 – ST MARKS KARUE
14303216 – JOSEPH ALLAMANO

TOP SCHOOLS IN MERU COUNTY

15304229 – FRED’S ACADEMY
15319334 – KATHIGIRI B
15304123 – CONSOLATA GITORO
15304232 – PLAINSVILLE ACADEMY
15309416 – ST JOHNS BOARDING

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN MERU COUNTY

15304217 – MBIRIKENE
15349136 – MWEROMALIA
15337201 – MUTUATI
15309308 – KIMUTUBUA
15304337 – IMENTI NORTH PRIVATE

TOP SCHOOLS IN MARSABIT COUNTY

16311114 – MOYALE JUNIOR ACADEMY
16311124 – HUDEFYA JUNIOR ACADEMY
16311117 – GATEWAY ACADEMY
16311128 – ST PAUL’S PRI SCHOOL
16305112 – MARSABIT JAMIA

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN MARSABIT COUNTY

16340209 – WALDA
16305201 – DIRIB GOMBO
16305114 – MILIMA MITATU COMBONI
16305109 – ST JOHN
16359102 – GATAB

TOP SCHOOLS IN ISIOLO COUNTY

17306216 -AL-FALAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
17306109 – LITTLE ANGELS
17306115 – THE HIGH VISION JUNIOR
17306209 – NOMADS
17306105 – ISIOLO HEKIMA

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN ISIOLO COUNTY

17322205 – BADANA
17322307 – RAPSU PRIMARY SCHOOL
17322206 – MAKARIM 20 196 17
17322104 – GARBA-TULLA PRIMARY SCHOOL
17306101 – WABERA 94 202 20

TOP SCHOOLS IN MAKUENI COUNTY

18307129 – PREMESE MAKUENI ACADEMY
18307150 – EMMANUEL SPRINGS ACADEMY
18348118 – MUMBE JUNIOR ACADEMY
18347221 – CHRISTOPHER KIAMBA MEMORIAL
18335222 – VITALE HGM
18348167 – SMART FUTURE ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN MAKUENI COUNTY

18324249 – MAMUU
18346104 – KAKUSWI
18307102 – KINGUUTHENI
18336109 – KISYULYA
18324326 – KWAMUTAVI
18324329 – ISAMBANI
18346131 – KYUNYU

TOP SCHOOLS IN THARAKA NITHI COUNTY

19308346 – BRIGHT ROSE ACADEMY
19342147 – GATUNGA JUNIOR ACADEMY
19326255 – P C E A MWIMBI BOARDING
19308114 – KATH ITUNI
19313162 – MARIMANTI ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN THARAKA NITHI COUNTY

19326231 – KAARE
19326238 – NGERU
19326239 – IKUMBO
19342120 – THIITI
19342103 – GACIONGO

TOP SCHOOLS IN NAIROBI COUNTY

20406041 – MAKINI NGONG ROAD ACADEMY
20408032 – NEWLIGHT KOMAROCK
20402023 – AL-ANSAARU NURSERY & PRIMARY SCHOOL
20407033 – ST MARY’S RUARAKA
20408055 – TENDER CARE

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN NAIROBI COUNTY

20407132 – CASO UPENDO ACADEMY
20403004 – ST BRIGID’S
20405012 – KAGIRA
20407020 – KIWANJA
20401012 – JOSEPH APUDO
20404016 – MASHIMONI SCHOOL

TOP SCHOOLS IN TURKANA COUNTY

21501122 – KARE ACADEMY
21501110 – ERAIT ACADEMY
21501115 – A.I.C NAKULUJA ACADEMY
21549201 – AIC LOKICHOGGIO
21549112 – KAKUMA MUSLIM ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN TURKANA COUNTY

21549302 – KAKUMA REFUGEE CAMP
21549304 – BHAR EL NAAM REFUGEE CAMP
21501301 – ILLE
21501111 – NABU LON
21549305 – FASHODA REFUFGEE CAMP
21524113 – NARIOKOTOME

TOP SCHOOLS IN SAMBURU COUNTY

22527208 – NGILAI
22527101 – SOUTH HORR
22526103 – LODUNGOKWE
22502202 – MARALAL
208 284 – A
22502109 – LOGORATE

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN SAMBURU COUNTY

22502220 – LKU RROTO
22502219 – MUSLIM
22527209 – BENDERA
22502108 – LOLMOLOK
22526207 – WASO MUSLIM

TOP SCHOOLS IN TRANS NZOIA COUNTY

23503138 – SAINTS ANGELIC CHARLES ACADEMY
23504032 – MT ELGON ACADEMY
23528164 – LITIIK ACADEMY
23503235 – ST ANNE’S ACADEMY KIMININI
23528159 – CHORONOK

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN TRANS NZOIA COUNTY

23529138 – ST EMMANUEL
23529140 – LURARE
23503148 – AKITES ACADEMY
23503124 – SIMATWEF
23503214 – IMANI

TOP SCHOOLS IN WEST POKOT COUNTY

24505145 – KAPENGURIA TOWN VIEW ACADEMY
24505226 – REV MURUPUS ACADEMY
24505149 – MAKUTANO CENTRAL ACADEMY
24505225 – JERUSALEM ACADEMY
24505134 – ST MARY’S ASS CATHOLIC

BOTTOM SCHOOLS WEST POKOT COUNTY

24568106 – SIMOTWO
24568209 – CHEPKALIT
24568214 – KAPUSHEN
24505116 – KAPKECHA
24568218 – NYARKULIAN

TOP SCHOOLS IN BOMET COUNTY

25508627 – CHELSA ACADEMY
25563330 – CHEMALAL SUNSHINE
25508646 – DAVSI KIROMWOK ACADEMY
25508116 – ST MARY’S GIRLS
25508196 – ST MARY’S DAY MIXED

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN BOMET COUNTY

25508240 – KOITA
25508124 – MAASET
25508239 – KIPKURION
25508161 – TIRGAGA
25508221 – MOGOMA
25551119  -KAPKESOSIO

TOP SCHOOLS IN UASIN GISHU COUNTY

ELDORET EDUCATIONAL RESOURCE CENTRE
26507182 – LITTLE LAMBS SCHOOL
26507138 – GREEN PARK ACADEMY
26509133 – SOY ACADEMY
26507174 – HILLSIDE PLATEAU

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN UASIN GISHU COUNTY

26535160 – TIMBOROA
26535180 – KAPSARET
26507122 – MWIRUTI
26534167  – MOIBEN UPPER
26535188  – KIAMBAA

TOP SCHOOLS IN NAKURU COUNTY

27570222 – GILGIL HILLS ACADEMY
27537225 – HIGH PEAK
27536118 – AN ESTAR
27536217 – ST GEORGES GRASSLAND ACADEMY
27537134 – LIZAR JUNIOR SCHOOL

BOTTOM SCHOOLS NAKURU COUNTY

27536113 – DUNDORI
27565125 – SIRIKWA
27538119 – NDIMU D.E.B
27506220 – KIGONOR
27569106 – SIMBOIYON

TOP SCHOOLS IN KERICHO COUNTY

28522550 – SALLY ANN SCHOOL
28522537 – CHEMITAN ACADEMY
28553122 – CHUMO EDUCATION CENTRE
28522541 – EMMANUEL JUNIOR C ACADEMY
28512153 – ST THERESA

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KERICHO COUNTY

28539205 – SIREF
28522447 – WOCHI PRIMARY SCHOOL
28522530 – NGORORGA
28553302 – KAKIBEI
28539220 – KAMASIAN
28522435 – KOITUK

TOP SCHOOLS IN NANDI COUNTY

2954o13s – ST MATHEW‘S SEPTONOK
2954o160 – SANGAU)CENTRALACAD
29513275 – CENTRAL ACADEMY CHEMUSWO
2951312s – BARAKASCHOOL
2954o140 – ALL SAINTS KEBULONIK ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN NANDI COUNTY

29513238 – MOMBOR
29523130 – LEGEMET
29542114 – KABOLEBO
29540146 – CHELOIYO
29523126 – KITAOR

TOP SCHOOLS IN LAIKIPIA COUNTY

30556332 – JOHN PAUL11
30514114 – LIKII HILL
30544124 – FAMILIA TAKATIFU
30514117 – MARY IMMACULATE
30514116 – P.C.E.A NANYUKI

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN LAIKIPIA COUNTY

30544202 – MAIRO
30514203 – UMANDE
30544105 – NORTH TETU
30544110 – RAYA
30514213 – GAKEU

TOP SCHOOLS IN KAJIADO COUNTY

31567215 – ACACIA CREST ACADEMY
31557249 – KENVIC SCHOOL
31557229 – ST PATRICK’S HILL SCHOOL
31557224 – SERARE
31567214 – ST LILYANNA PREPARATORY
31567218 – KAUTI ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KAJIADO COUNTY

31545315 – ILOIRERO
31557110 – INKIITO PRIMARY SCHOOL
31545104 – SOMPET
31545109 – OLCHORRO
31557506 – NANING’OI GIRLS BOARDING

TOP SCHOOLS IN NAROK COUNTY

32519312 – SIRUA AULO ACADEMY
32546240 – TENDWET JUNIOR ACADEMY
32546259 – BISHOP COLIN DAVIES ACADEMY
32516109 – ST PETER’S ACADEMY
32519126 – CHRIST THE KING ACADEMY
32519235 – ENKAKENYA CENTRE FOR EXCELLENCE

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN NAROK COUNTY

32519205 -SIKAWA
32519301 – NJIPISHIP
32519511 – OLAITONG
32516205 – OLENKOMEEI
32546330 – OLE NKANAE

TOP SCHOOLS IN BARINGO COUNTY

33521138 – THE IMMACULATE MOTHER PARACHIAL
33562130 – MOGOTIO LITTLE FRIENDS ACADEMY
33562226 – SOY EMINING ACADEMY
33517157 – ST MARY’S CATHOLIC ACADEMY
33562127 – CRESCENT ACADEMY
33521319 – KABIMOI GREEN VIEW

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN BARINGO COUNTY

33517105 – SERETUNIN
33562123 – MOLOS
33521218 – LELGEL
33521111 – TONIOK
33547107 – TIRIONDONIN
33517325 – BAKWANIN

TOP SCHOOLS IN ELGEYO MARAKWET COUNTY

34520224 – ROROK VICTORY ACADEMY
34559250 – A.S.E. ST BRIGIDS ACADEMY
34518135 – SALABA ACADEMY
34520126 – IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY NERKWO
34559249 – KAPSERERE

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN ELGEYO MARAKWET COUNTY

34559307 – CHANGACH BARAK
34559328 – KAPTERE
34518410 – RIMOI
34559226 – LOLGARINI
34518119 – KIPCHAWAT
34561313 –  MUNGWA

TOP SCHOOLS IN BUSIA COUNTY

35601233 – BUSIA EBENEZER ACADEMY
35629140 – NAMBALE TOWNSHIP
35629136 – ST JAMES MODEL ACADEMY
35620225 – VICTORY JUNIOR ACADEMY
35606226 – ISEGERE TOTO SCHOOL

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN BUSIA COUNTY

35620118 – OKOOK
35606216 – ONYUNYUR
35606138 – KABUKUI
35610105 – IGIGO
35606206 – KAMURIAI

TOP SCHOOLS IN BUNGOMA COUNTY

36602165 – MARELL ACADEMY
36621137 – PHIM
36602188 – CHRIST THE KING
36602173 – HIGHWAY ACADEMY
36602178 – FOUNTAIN GATE PREPARATORY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN BUNGOMA COUNTY

36611260 – NYANGE P.A.G
36612213 – SICHEI FYM
36626117 – MALINDA S.A
36626138 – NABEKI R.C
36630212 – CHESIYWO S.A

TOP SCHOOLS IN KAKAMEGA COUNTY

37617201 – BOOKER ACADEMY
37603024 – ST JOSEPH ACADEMY
37603023 – HILL SCHOOL
37617211 – ST PETER’S B MUMIAS
37603242 – BRIGHT ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KAKAMEGA COUNTY

37607112 – STKIZITO
37614302 – BWANGA
37603037 – KAKAMEGA MAIN PRISON
37625133 – MULUFU
37616035 – SHAMILOLI

TOP SCHOOLS IN VIHIGA COUNTY

38604232 – MUDASA ACADEMY
38622239 – MBALE SHALOM ACADEMY
38622149 – SERVE ACADEMY
38619241 – CHEPTULU SUNRISE ACADEMY
38604132 – LIGHT AND SALT

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN VIHIGA COUNTY

38619203 – BUMUYANGE
38618204 – EBUSIRALO
38619232 – SIEKUTI
38619219 – KAPTIENI
38619230 – SAOSI
38618203 – EBUSAKAMI

TOP SCHOOLS IN KISUMU COUNTY

39734093 – MUHORONI SUCCESS
39702132 – GOLDEN ELITE SCHOOL
39734107 – MUHORONI FURAHA PRIMARY
39702128 – MIGOSI S.D.A SCHOOL
39733227 – NYABONDO B.B

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KISUMU COUNTY

39702056 – AKINGLI
39714011 – LWALA KADAWA
39714027 – LUNGA
39714002 – MARIWA
39714050 – SIALA KAILA
39733314 – NYAMANYINGA
39701316 – LUTHERAN NON FORMAL CENTRE

TOP SCHOOLS IN KISII COUNTY

4o716173 – PRECIOUS HOPE sc|-|oo|_ 25 395 1
40703142 – SET GREENHILL ACADEMY 40 386 2
4o703254 – ST VINCENT DEPAUL BOYS 35 373
4o735236 – FATHER JOSEPH OUCHO GIRLS 42 369
40711143 – ELSA PREPARATORY 55 366

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN KISII COUNTY

40740125 – METENGERO D.O.K
40727100 – KENYENYA PRIVATE
4o719154 –  MLIMANI ACADEMY
4o703331 –  MILIMANI RAMASHA ACADEMY
407lel59 – ST. DENNIS NYAINGIRI ACAD

TOP SCHOOLS IN HOMA BAY COUNTY

41704230 – ST PETER’S CAPE VIEW
41704034 – JANEIRO JUNIOR ACADEMY
41730116 – M.P.I.S
41709246 – OUR LADY OF ORORE
41709127 – FORTUNE ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN HOMA BAY COUNTY

41730310 – OGANDO
41730123 – NYAWIYA
41710441 – NYAKWAKA
41731109 – MAKAKA
41724222 – KAMENYA
41731024 – OBANGLA

TOP SCHOOLS IN SIAYA COUNTY

42726122 – ST TERESAS YALA
42712153 – ST MATHEWS SIRONYO ACADEMY
42705117 – MBAGA G.
42705306 – SI DOK
42705251 – SELLY’S JUNIOR ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN SIAYA COUNTY

42726232 – ODENDO
42712214 – MINYA
42721203 – KOKISE
42712303 – KANYIBOK
42721235 – GANGU
42721204- LWAK MIXED

TOP SCHOOLS IN NYAMIRA COUNTY

43720136 – ST ANDREWS KAGGWA BOYS
43728143 – BORABU HILL SIDE ACADEMY
43720115 – ERONGE ADVENTIST
43720152 – SAON
43720145 – ST ANDREWS GIRLS KAGGWA

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN NYAMIRA COUNTY

43728228 – KEGOGI
43728156 – ITERESI D.E.B
43706179 – KUURA D.E.B
43706244 – PHENA ACADEMY
43706163 – KIANYABAO

TOP SCHOOLS IN MIGORI COUNTY

44708156 – BUKURIA ACADEMY
44708161 – KEHANCHA PROGRESSIVE
44708135 – MOMOKORO
44739143 – SONY COMPLEX
44717170 – RONGO SUCCESS ACADEMY

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN MIGORI COUNTY

44729404 – KUMONI
44718110 – KWIHO
44707222 – NYAMILU
44718114 – NYAN KONGO
44717173 – SARA BEST ACADEMY

TOP SCHOOLS IN GARISSA COUNTY

45801126 – SUNSHINE ACADEMY
45801118 – MNARA JUNIOR ACADEMY
45801119 – ABU-UBEYOA PRIVATE
45806204 – BUSHRA ACADEMY
45801132 – AL-HAKIM

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN GARISSA COUNTY

45801131 – ALFATAH
45806102 – MANSABUBU
45815110 – UNITY RIVATE
45821102 – SANGAILU PRIMARY
45815111 – CENTRAL DAGAHALEY

TOP SCHOOLS IN WAJIR COUNTY

46802124 – WAJIR EXCEL ACADEMY
46802123 – I C F
46802121 – AMUDI PRIMARY
46802132 – FURQAN INTERGRATED ACADEMY
46820106 – KULMIYE
46820107 – ALHIDAYA

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN WAJIR COUNTY

46820103 – DILMANYALE
46819105 – FUNANBUA PRIMARY SCHOOL
46820101 – HABASWEIN
46809101 – LEHELEY
46820201 – SABULI
46802204 – ARBAQERAMSA PRIMARY SCHOOL

TOP SCHOOLS IN MANDERA COUNTY

47803121  – MANDERA ACADEMY
47803 108 – AL-QALAM ACADEMY
47803 127 – ELIMU BORA ACADEMY
47803125  – AL- HUDA INTEGRATED ACADEMY
47803119 – AL-BUKHARI ACAD

BOTTOM SCHOOLS IN MANDERA COUNTY

47812103 – SHATOLEY
47811101 – ELWAK D.E.B
47811201 – BOREHOLE II
47811102 – UTEIBI BOARDING
47812102 – RHAMU NOMADIC


In Case You Missed It
  1. Memorable Speech by Idi Amin
  2. A Good Wife’s Guide – 10 things you need to DO to be a GOOD wife.
  3. Top 20 things men should never, ever, do — Just don’t do it
  4. 20 Things Women Should Never, Ever, Do
  5. 20 Things 20 – Year-Olds Don’t Get
  6. APPLICATION FORM TO MARRY MY DAUGHTER.


About gachie